Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm | @ Moorhead | |
@ Moorhead | ||
4:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
vs. Moorhead | ||
4:30pm | @ Crookston | |
@ Crookston | ||
4:30pm | vs. Thompson | |
vs. Thompson | ||
5:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
5:30pm | @ Crookston | |
@ Crookston | ||
5:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 10-04-18) | vs. Moorhead |
7:00pm | vs. Sacred Heart High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Bemidji
JV @ 5:00 at Bemidji High School | |
JV @ 5:00 at Bemidji High School | ||
7:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 10-04-18) | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Crookston | |
3:30pm | vs. Crookston
JV @ 5:15 | |
JV @ 5:15 | ||
4:00pm | @ West Fargo (Liberty) | |
@ West Fargo (Liberty) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sauk Centre | |
5:00pm | vs. Bemidji | |
vs. Bemidji | ||
7:30pm | vs. Hawley
C - 6:00 JV - 6:00 | |
C - 6:00 JV - 6:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Roseau/Perham | |
vs. Roseau/Perham | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00 for match against Roseau | |
4:00 for match against Roseau | ||
2:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Warren/Alvarado/Oslo | |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-01-18) | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School |
5:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-01-18) | vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School |
7:00pm | vs. Pelican Rapids
JV @ 5:00 | |
JV @ 5:00 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Crookston
C - 5:00 JV - 6:00 | |
C - 5:00 JV - 6:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 3:15pm | Academic Eligibility will be pulled from teachers gradebooks. | |
Academic Eligibility will be pulled from teachers gradebooks. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Perham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Roseau Tourney | |
Roseau Tourney | ||
9:00am | Bemidji Tournament | |
Bemidji Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. Duluth Central
@ TBA | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Crookston
VARSITY GAME ONLY |
VARSITY GAME ONLY |